Translate
ArabicChinese (Simplified)DutchEnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseRussianSpanish

Multimode (MM400) (IR) Fiber Optic Feedthrough, FC/PC Connector, 1 Feedthrough, 4.50" Conflat Flange

SKU: A14873-29-CF

A14873-29-CF | Multimode (MM400) (IR) Fiber Optic Feedthrough, FC/PC Connector, 1 Feedthrough, 4.50″ Conflat Flange

Description

Multimode (MM400) (IR) Fiber Optic Feedthrough, FC/PC Connector, 1 Feedthrough, 4.50″ Conflat Flange

Multimode (MM400) Fiber Optic Feedthrough, UHV Rated, Bakeable to 250˚C

Resources + Documents

Workmanship Specification

Additional information

Weight1.50 lbs
Dimensions8 × 1.5 × 2 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.