Home       Contact       News & Events       Blog

Logo

Multimode (MM50) Fiber Optic Feedthrough, FC/APC Connector, 2 Feedthrough, 4.50" Conflat Flange

SKU: A14871-7-CF

A14871-7-CF | Multimode (MM50) Fiber Optic Feedthrough, FC/APC Connector, 2 Feedthrough, 4.50″ Conflat Flange

Description

Multimode (MM50) Fiber Optic Feedthrough, FC/APC Connector, 2 Feedthrough, 4.50″ Conflat Flange

Multimode (MM50) Fiber Optic Feedthrough, UHV Rated, Bakeable to 250˚C

Resources + Documents

Additional information

Weight1.20 lbs
Dimensions8 × 1.5 × 2 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Recommended Products