Home       Contact       News & Events       Blog

Logo

Single Mode 780nm Fiber Optic Feedthrough, FC/APC Connector, 1 Feedthrough, 1.18" QF / KF Flange

SKU: A14867-11-QF

A14867-11-QF | Single Mode 780nm Fiber Optic Feedthrough, FC/APC Connector, 1 Feedthrough, 1.18″ QF / KF Flange

Description

Single Mode 780nm Fiber Optic Feedthrough, FC/APC Connector, 1 Feedthrough, 1.18″ QF / KF Flange

Single Mode (780nm) Fiber Optic Feedthrough, UHV Rated, Bakeable to 250˚C

Resources + Documents

Additional information

Weight0.50 lbs
Dimensions8 × 1.5 × 2 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Recommended Products