Translate
ArabicChinese (Simplified)DutchEnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseRussianSpanish

Home       Contact       News & Events       Blog

Logo

Single Mode 633nm Fiber Optic Feedthrough, FC/APC Connector, 2 Feedthrough, 2.75" Conflat Flange

SKU: A14866-4-CF

A14866-4-CF | Single Mode 633nm Fiber Optic Feedthrough, FC/APC Connector, 2 Feedthrough, 2.75″ Conflat Flange

Description

Single Mode 633nm Fiber Optic Feedthrough, FC/APC Connector, 2 Feedthrough, 2.75″ Conflat Flange

Single Mode (633nm) Fiber Optic Feedthrough, UHV Rated, Bakeable to 250˚C

Resources + Documents

Additional information

Weight0.50 lbs
Dimensions8 × 1.5 × 2 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Recommended Products